zerbitzuak

  • 25 LOGELA
  • AIRE GIROTUA
  • MUSIKA-HARIA
  • TELEBISTA
  • INTERNET
  • APARKALEKU PRIBATUA
  • GARBITEGI ZERBITZUA
  • BAINU OSOA
  • KUTXA GOTORRA
  • KAFETEGIA
  • JATETXEA
  • PUB

helbidea

Oriamendi Kalea, 41A
20200 Beasain
TEL (+34) 943 08 52 40
FAX (+34) 943 08 52 41
bidali mezua

pribatutasun politika

CONTACT FORM. PRIVACY CLAUSE

In accordance with the stipulations of Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December concerning the Protection of Personal Information, in accordance with article 5 concerning the right to be informed of data collection, GARCÍA OTEGI C.B notifies you that the personal information provided when REQUESTING INFORMATION - CONTACT, are needed for this purpose, and are included in an automated and non-automated data file belonging to GARCÍA OTEGI C.B., which is responsible for processing and receiving these data, with its head office in VICTOR MENDIZABAL KALEA 2 2º (20240) ORDIZIA. You can exercise your right to access, rectify, delete and oppose the storage of your data foreseen by the Law by writing to this address.

INFORMATION PRIVACY CLAUSE

In accordance with the stipulations of Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December concerning the Protection of Personal Information, in accordance with article 5 concerning the right to be informed of data collection, GARCÍA OTEGI C.B notifies you that the personal information provided when BOOKING, are needed for this purpose, and are included in an automated and non-automated data file belonging to GARCÍA OTEGI C.B., which is responsible for processing and receiving these data, with its head office in VICTOR MENDIZABAL KALEA 2 2º (20240) ORDIZIA. You can exercise your right to access, rectify, delete and oppose the storage of your data foreseen by the Law by writing to this address.

JOB APPLICATIONS PRIVACY CLAUSE

In accordance with the stipulations of Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December concerning the Protection of Personal Information, in accordance with article 5 concerning the right to be informed of data collection, GARCÍA OTEGI C.B notifies you that the personal information provided when APPLYING FOR A JOB, are needed for this purpose, and are included in an automated and non-automated data file belonging to GARCÍA OTEGI C.B, which is responsible for processing and receiving these data, with its head office in VICTOR MENDIZABAL KALEA 2 2º (20240) ORDIZIA. You can exercise your right to access, rectify, delete and oppose the storage of your data foreseen by the Law by writing to this address.